Pre-Finished Engineered Hardwood - $2.97 / Sq. Ft. — $151.34 / box

$151.34

While supplies last!

  • Style Name: Latitude.

  • Color: Grays Harbor.

  • $2.97 a sq. ft - only $151.34 a box!

  • 50.96 sq ft / box

  • Textured European white oak.

  • 7.5” wide, random lengths, 9x16”

  • with a 20 year residential warranty.

  • Nail/glue installation.

Quantity:
Add To Cart